きたみウッドクラフト振興会

安藤木材店
安藤   猛
〒090-0804 北見市桜町3丁目38-4
TEL(0157)23-4847
大雪創木社
土田 健次
〒091-0022 北見市留辺蘂町旭東12
TEL(0157)42-2104
工房 ホリタ
堀田 雅大
〒091-0015 北見市留辺蘂町豊金68-19
TEL(0157)42-3857
大島民芸
大島 克司
〒090-0835 北見市光西町200-33
TEL(0157)23-4006
工房 蝦夷
山下 繁勝
〒091-0171 北見市留辺蘂町温根湯温泉204
TEL(0157)45-2205
クリエーションスタジオ
山久   仁
〒091-0029 北見市留辺蘂町旭1区228-3
TEL(0157)42-3888
佐東木地製作所
佐東   隆
〒099-0878 北見市東相内町9-220
TEL(0157)36-5859
生出木工
生出 一芳
〒090-0838 北見市西三輪1-645-20
TEL(0157)36-5138
木プロテック
山田 義博
〒099-0878 北見市東相内町15-5-2
TEL(0157)57-3836
Liberty House
伊藤 浩司
〒090-0836 北見市中央三輪9-15-18
TEL 090-7517-4859

北見市

北海道木工(株)
鴻上 義雄
〒091-0023 北見市留辺蘂町旭中央34
TEL(0157)42-2011

美幌町

(有)橋本工芸
橋本   傅
〒092-0069 美幌町日の出1丁目28-13
TEL(0152)72-3229
松下工芸
松下 敏夫
〒092-0017 美幌町報徳5-17
TEL(0152)73-5659
工房 吉村
吉村 友子
〒092-0063 美幌町元町22
TEL(0152)73-4898
(有)葛西木材工業
葛西 達彦
〒092-0065 美幌町青山南6-6
TEL(0152)73-3556

津別町

加賀谷木材(株)
加賀谷 雅治
〒092-0212 津別町字緑町22
TEL(01527)6-2145
(株)津別木材工芸舎
水戸部 寿一
〒092-0225 津別町字共和127-2
TEL(01527)6-4467

遠軽町丸瀬布

北見木材(株)
山田 道彦
〒099-0207 遠軽町丸瀬布元町41
TEL(0158)47-2336

置戸町

オケクラフトセンター森林工芸館
五十嵐 勝昭
〒099-1118 置戸町字置戸439-4
TEL(0157)52-3170

オケクラフト工房

工房 あお
青木 清一
〒099-1251 置戸町安住
TEL(0157)54-2088
オケクラフト工房 髪切虫
井田 博章
〒099-1101 置戸町字北光第二
TEL(0157)52-3619
CRAFT HOUSE いわふじ
岩藤 孝一
〒099-1105 置戸町心和
TEL(0157)52-3875
WOOD LANDER'S 木那
片岡 祥光
〒099-1123 置戸町拓殖
TEL(0157)53-2800
WINDY WOODS KINA
片岡 祐士
〒099-1123 置戸町拓殖
TEL(0157)53-2475
TORI工房
志鳥 光一
〒099-1118 置戸町若木(工芸館内)
TEL(0157)52-3170
レイクラフト
福島 通夫
〒099-1252 置戸町勝山公新
TEL(0157)67-5870
工房 優木
佐藤   誠
〒099-1123 置戸町拓殖
TEL(0157)53-2131
工房 大崎
大崎 麻生
〒099-1362 置戸町秋田
TEL(0157)55-2951
木工房 ある
佐藤 佳成
〒099-1362 置戸町秋田
TEL(0157)55-2071
工房スノーグース
宮嶋 真木夫
〒099-1300 置戸町秋田
TEL(0157)67-5656
工房 清田
清田 雅夫
〒099-1123 置戸町拓殖
TEL(0157)52-3292
アトリエ もくれん
老泉まゆみ
〒099-1252 置戸町勝山公新
TEL(0157)54-2526
クラフト工房 木奏
西村 延恵
〒099-1367 置戸町常盤
TEL(0157)67-5655
工房 ゆらぎ
吉永 秀雄
〒099-1123 置戸町拓殖
TEL(0157)67-5356
木工工房 弘
青島 弘明
〒099-1123 置戸町拓殖
TEL 090-2251-9541
wood+
嶋谷 裕明
〒099-1115 置戸町宮下
TEL 090-8301-7408
きたのき工房デザイン&クラフト
辻   芳一
〒099-1364 置戸町秋田
TEL(0157)55-2770
工房 夕花野
高田 純枝
〒099-1252 置戸町勝山公新
TEL -
工房 くつろ木
佐々木 寛之
〒099-1118 置戸町若木(共同工房内)
TEL 090-1303-2642

関連機関

オホーツク総合振興局林務課林産係
〒093-8585 網走市北7条西3丁目
TEL(0152)41-0648
北見市商工観光部商工企画課
〒090-0024 北見市北4条東4丁目
TEL(0157)25-1148
置戸町産業振興課商工観光係
〒099-1100 置戸町字置戸181
TEL(0157)52-3311
津別町産業課林政・商工観光グループ
〒092-0292 津別町字幸町41
TEL(01527)6-2151
遠軽町経済部農政林務課林務係
〒099-0492 遠軽町1条通北3丁目1-1
TEL(0158)42-4816
(一社)北見工業技術センター運営協会
〒090-0836 北見市東三輪5丁目1-4
TEL(0157)31-2705